Match | Journée 1 21/08/2016 |
Aldosivi - Colon de Santa Fe | 0 - 2 |
River Plate - CA Banfield | 4 - 1 |
Racing Club - Talleres Cordoba | 1 - 1 |
San Lorenzo de Almagro - San Martin San Juan | 2 - 2 |
Rosario Central - Defensa y Justicia | 0 - 0 |
Gimnasia La Plata - Velez Sarsfield | 2 - 0 |
Temperley - Patronato | 1 - 0 |
Atletico Tucuman - Atletico Rafaela | 1 - 0 |
Sarmiento - Arsenal Sarandi | 1 - 0 |
Tigre - Estudiantes de la Plate | 0 - 3 |
Quilmes AC - Newell's Old Boys | 0 - 1 |
CD Godoy Cruz - Huracan | 1 - 0 |
Belgrano Cordoba - CA Independiente | 0 - 1 |
CA Lanus - Boca Juniors | 1 - 0 |
Union de Santa Fe - Club Olimpo | 1 - 0 |
Match | Journée 2 11/09/2016 |
Union de Santa Fe - Aldosivi | 0 - 0 |
Club Olimpo - CA Lanus | 0 - 0 |
Boca Juniors - Belgrano Cordoba | 3 - 0 |
CA Independiente - CD Godoy Cruz | 2 - 0 |
Huracan - Quilmes AC | 1 - 1 |
Newell's Old Boys - Tigre | 1 - 0 |
Estudiantes de la Plate - Sarmiento | 1 - 0 |
Arsenal Sarandi - Atletico Tucuman | 1 - 3 |
Atletico Rafaela - Temperley | 1 - 0 |
Patronato - Gimnasia La Plata | 0 - 1 |
Velez Sarsfield - Rosario Central | 2 - 0 |
Defensa y Justicia - San Lorenzo de Almagro | 0 - 2 |
San Martin San Juan - Racing Club | 0 - 2 |
Talleres Cordoba - River Plate | 0 - 1 |
CA Banfield - Colon de Santa Fe | 0 - 0 |
Match | Journée 3 15/09/2016 |
Aldosivi - CA Banfield | 1 - 3 |
Colon de Santa Fe - Talleres Cordoba | 1 - 0 |
River Plate - San Martin San Juan | 1 - 1 |
Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia | 1 - 1 |
San Lorenzo de Almagro - Velez Sarsfield | 2 - 1 |
Rosario Central - Patronato | 2 - 1 |
Gimnasia La Plata - Atletico Rafaela | 0 - 1 |
Temperley - Arsenal Sarandi | 1 - 1 |
Atletico Tucuman - Estudiantes de la Plate | 0 - 2 |
Sarmiento - Newell's Old Boys | 1 - 1 |
Tigre - Huracan | 1 - 1 |
Quilmes AC - CA Independiente | 1 - 1 |
CD Godoy Cruz - Boca Juniors | 1 - 1 |
Belgrano Cordoba - Club Olimpo | 0 - 0 |
CA Lanus - Union de Santa Fe | 0 - 1 |
Match | Journée 4 24/09/2016 |
CA Lanus - Aldosivi | 0 - 0 |
Union de Santa Fe - Belgrano Cordoba | 0 - 2 |
Club Olimpo - CD Godoy Cruz | 3 - 0 |
Boca Juniors - Quilmes AC | 4 - 1 |
CA Independiente - Tigre | 1 - 1 |
Huracan - Sarmiento | 0 - 0 |
Newell's Old Boys - Atletico Tucuman | 3 - 1 |
Estudiantes de la Plate - Temperley | 3 - 0 |
Arsenal Sarandi - Gimnasia La Plata | 2 - 2 |
Atletico Rafaela - Rosario Central | 0 - 0 |
Patronato - San Lorenzo de Almagro | 1 - 1 |
Velez Sarsfield - Racing Club | 0 - 3 |
Defensa y Justicia - River Plate | 3 - 3 |
San Martin San Juan - Colon de Santa Fe | 0 - 0 |
Talleres Cordoba - CA Banfield | 0 - 0 |
Match | Journée 5 29/09/2016 |
Aldosivi - Talleres Cordoba | 2 - 1 |
CA Banfield - San Martin San Juan | 3 - 2 |
Colon de Santa Fe - Defensa y Justicia | 1 - 0 |
River Plate - Velez Sarsfield | 3 - 0 |
Racing Club - Patronato | 2 - 0 |
San Lorenzo de Almagro - Atletico Rafaela | 2 - 1 |
Rosario Central - Arsenal Sarandi | 5 - 0 |
Gimnasia La Plata - Estudiantes de la Plate | 0 - 0 |
Temperley - Newell's Old Boys | 0 - 0 |
Atletico Tucuman - Huracan | 0 - 2 |
Sarmiento - CA Independiente | 0 - 1 |
Tigre - Boca Juniors | 1 - 1 |
Quilmes AC - Club Olimpo | 2 - 1 |
CD Godoy Cruz - Union de Santa Fe | 2 - 1 |
Belgrano Cordoba - CA Lanus | 1 - 1 |
Match | Journée 6 16/10/2016 |
Belgrano Cordoba - Aldosivi | 0 - 0 |
CA Lanus - CD Godoy Cruz | 3 - 0 |
Union de Santa Fe - Quilmes AC | 1 - 1 |
Club Olimpo - Tigre | 1 - 4 |
Boca Juniors - Sarmiento | 2 - 0 |
CA Independiente - Atletico Tucuman | 0 - 2 |
Huracan - Temperley | 1 - 2 |
Newell's Old Boys - Gimnasia La Plata | 1 - 0 |
Estudiantes de la Plate - Rosario Central | 3 - 2 |
Arsenal Sarandi - San Lorenzo de Almagro | 1 - 3 |
Atletico Rafaela - Racing Club | 3 - 2 |
Patronato - River Plate | 2 - 1 |
Velez Sarsfield - Colon de Santa Fe | 2 - 1 |
Defensa y Justicia - CA Banfield | 1 - 0 |
San Martin San Juan - Talleres Cordoba | 1 - 3 |
Match | Journée 7 20/10/2016 |
Aldosivi - San Martin San Juan | 1 - 2 |
Talleres Cordoba - Defensa y Justicia | 2 - 0 |
CA Banfield - Velez Sarsfield | 1 - 0 |
Colon de Santa Fe - Patronato | 0 - 1 |
River Plate - Atletico Rafaela | 1 - 0 |
Racing Club - Arsenal Sarandi | 1 - 0 |
San Lorenzo de Almagro - Estudiantes de la Plate | 1 - 2 |
Rosario Central - Newell's Old Boys | 0 - 1 |
Gimnasia La Plata - Huracan | 1 - 0 |
Temperley - CA Independiente | 0 - 1 |
Atletico Tucuman - Boca Juniors | 2 - 2 |
Sarmiento - Club Olimpo | 1 - 1 |
Tigre - Union de Santa Fe | 3 - 1 |
Quilmes AC - CA Lanus | 1 - 0 |
CD Godoy Cruz - Belgrano Cordoba | 2 - 0 |
Match | Journée 8 29/10/2016 |
CD Godoy Cruz - Aldosivi | 3 - 1 |
Belgrano Cordoba - Quilmes AC | 0 - 0 |
CA Lanus - Tigre | 1 - 1 |
Union de Santa Fe - Sarmiento | 1 - 0 |
Club Olimpo - Atletico Tucuman | 2 - 1 |
Boca Juniors - Temperley | 4 - 0 |
CA Independiente - Gimnasia La Plata | 0 - 0 |
Huracan - Rosario Central | 1 - 1 |
Newell's Old Boys - San Lorenzo de Almagro | 2 - 2 |
Estudiantes de la Plate - Racing Club | 2 - 1 |
Arsenal Sarandi - River Plate | 2 - 2 |
Atletico Rafaela - Colon de Santa Fe | 0 - 2 |
Patronato - CA Banfield | 2 - 0 |
Velez Sarsfield - Talleres Cordoba | 0 - 2 |
Defensa y Justicia - San Martin San Juan | 0 - 0 |
Match | Journée 9 06/11/2016 |
Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia | 0 - 0 |
San Martin San Juan - Velez Sarsfield | 2 - 0 |
Talleres Cordoba - Patronato | 1 - 0 |
CA Banfield - Atletico Rafaela | 1 - 1 |
Colon de Santa Fe - Arsenal Sarandi | 1 - 0 |
River Plate - Estudiantes de la Plate | 1 - 1 |
Racing Club - Newell's Old Boys | 2 - 1 |
San Lorenzo de Almagro - Huracan | 2 - 0 |
Rosario Central - CA Independiente | 0 - 0 |
Gimnasia La Plata - Boca Juniors | 0 - 3 |
Temperley - Club Olimpo | 0 - 0 |
Atletico Tucuman - Union de Santa Fe | 1 - 1 |
Sarmiento - CA Lanus | 1 - 2 |
Tigre - Belgrano Cordoba | 2 - 1 |
Quilmes AC - CD Godoy Cruz | 1 - 0 |
Match | Journée 10 20/11/2016 |
Quilmes AC - Aldosivi | 1 - 0 |
CD Godoy Cruz - Tigre | 2 - 1 |
Belgrano Cordoba - Sarmiento | 1 - 2 |
CA Lanus - Atletico Tucuman | 1 - 0 |
Union de Santa Fe - Temperley | 2 - 1 |
Club Olimpo - Gimnasia La Plata | 0 - 0 |
Boca Juniors - Rosario Central | 1 - 1 |
CA Independiente - San Lorenzo de Almagro | 1 - 2 |
Huracan - Racing Club | 1 - 1 |
Newell's Old Boys - River Plate | 1 - 0 |
Estudiantes de la Plate - Colon de Santa Fe | 1 - 0 |
Arsenal Sarandi - CA Banfield | 1 - 3 |
Atletico Rafaela - Talleres Cordoba | 0 - 1 |
Patronato - San Martin San Juan | 3 - 0 |
Velez Sarsfield - Defensa y Justicia | 2 - 1 |
Match | Journée 11 27/11/2016 |
Aldosivi - Velez Sarsfield | 0 - 0 |
Defensa y Justicia - Patronato | 1 - 2 |
San Martin San Juan - Atletico Rafaela | 0 - 3 |
Talleres Cordoba - Arsenal Sarandi | 0 - 0 |
CA Banfield - Estudiantes de la Plate | 3 - 2 |
Colon de Santa Fe - Newell's Old Boys | 1 - 2 |
River Plate - Huracan | 1 - 0 |
Racing Club - CA Independiente | 3 - 0 |
San Lorenzo de Almagro - Boca Juniors | 1 - 2 |
Rosario Central - Club Olimpo | 1 - 1 |
Gimnasia La Plata - Union de Santa Fe | 1 - 1 |
Temperley - CA Lanus | 1 - 3 |
Atletico Tucuman - Belgrano Cordoba | 0 - 0 |
Sarmiento - CD Godoy Cruz | 2 - 2 |
Tigre - Quilmes AC | 3 - 0 |
Match | Journée 12 04/12/2016 |
Tigre - Aldosivi | 1 - 1 |
Quilmes AC - Sarmiento | 1 - 3 |
CD Godoy Cruz - Atletico Tucuman | 1 - 2 |
Belgrano Cordoba - Temperley | 0 - 0 |
CA Lanus - Gimnasia La Plata | 1 - 0 |
Union de Santa Fe - Rosario Central | 2 - 0 |
Club Olimpo - San Lorenzo de Almagro | 1 - 2 |
Boca Juniors - Racing Club | 4 - 2 |
CA Independiente - River Plate | 1 - 0 |
Huracan - Colon de Santa Fe | 1 - 3 |
Newell's Old Boys - CA Banfield | 0 - 2 |
Estudiantes de la Plate - Talleres Cordoba | 0 - 0 |
Arsenal Sarandi - San Martin San Juan | 0 - 0 |
Atletico Rafaela - Defensa y Justicia | 0 - 1 |
Patronato - Velez Sarsfield | 0 - 0 |
Match | Journée 13 11/12/2016 |
Aldosivi - Patronato | 1 - 1 |
Velez Sarsfield - Atletico Rafaela | 2 - 0 |
Defensa y Justicia - Arsenal Sarandi | 2 - 0 |
San Martin San Juan - Estudiantes de la Plate | 3 - 2 |
Talleres Cordoba - Newell's Old Boys | 1 - 1 |
CA Banfield - Huracan | 1 - 0 |
Colon de Santa Fe - CA Independiente | 0 - 2 |
River Plate - Boca Juniors | 2 - 4 |
Racing Club - Club Olimpo | 0 - 2 |
San Lorenzo de Almagro - Union de Santa Fe | 3 - 2 |
Rosario Central - CA Lanus | 1 - 2 |
Gimnasia La Plata - Belgrano Cordoba | 1 - 1 |
Temperley - CD Godoy Cruz | 1 - 0 |
Atletico Tucuman - Quilmes AC | 3 - 0 |
Sarmiento - Tigre | 2 - 0 |
Match | Journée 14 18/12/2016 |
Sarmiento - Aldosivi | 0 - 2 |
Tigre - Atletico Tucuman | 0 - 0 |
Quilmes AC - Temperley | 1 - 0 |
CD Godoy Cruz - Gimnasia La Plata | 0 - 3 |
Belgrano Cordoba - Rosario Central | 0 - 2 |
CA Lanus - San Lorenzo de Almagro | 2 - 2 |
Union de Santa Fe - Racing Club | 1 - 0 |
Club Olimpo - River Plate | 1 - 2 |
Boca Juniors - Colon de Santa Fe | 4 - 1 |
CA Independiente - CA Banfield | 0 - 1 |
Huracan - Talleres Cordoba | 1 - 0 |
Newell's Old Boys - San Martin San Juan | 6 - 1 |
Estudiantes de la Plate - Defensa y Justicia | 1 - 2 |
Arsenal Sarandi - Velez Sarsfield | 2 - 1 |
Atletico Rafaela - Patronato | 3 - 0 |
Match | Journée 15 12/03/2017 |
Aldosivi - Atletico Rafaela | 1 - 0 |
Patronato - Arsenal Sarandi | 4 - 2 |
Velez Sarsfield - Estudiantes de la Plate | 3 - 2 |
Defensa y Justicia - Newell's Old Boys | 1 - 0 |
San Martin San Juan - Huracan | 0 - 1 |
Talleres Cordoba - CA Independiente | 0 - 2 |
CA Banfield - Boca Juniors | 0 - 2 |
Colon de Santa Fe - Club Olimpo | 1 - 1 |
River Plate - Union de Santa Fe | 0 - 0 |
Racing Club - CA Lanus | 3 - 0 |
San Lorenzo de Almagro - Belgrano Cordoba | 2 - 1 |
Rosario Central - CD Godoy Cruz | 0 - 1 |
Gimnasia La Plata - Quilmes AC | 3 - 1 |
Temperley - Tigre | 3 - 1 |
Atletico Tucuman - Sarmiento | 2 - 1 |
Match | Journée 16 18/03/2017 |
Atletico Tucuman - Aldosivi | 0 - 0 |
Sarmiento - Temperley | 2 - 1 |
Tigre - Gimnasia La Plata | 0 - 1 |
Quilmes AC - Rosario Central | 0 - 1 |
CD Godoy Cruz - San Lorenzo de Almagro | 2 - 0 |
Belgrano Cordoba - Racing Club | 2 - 0 |
CA Lanus - River Plate | 1 - 3 |
Union de Santa Fe - Colon de Santa Fe | 0 - 2 |
Club Olimpo - CA Banfield | 1 - 0 |
Boca Juniors - Talleres Cordoba | 1 - 2 |
CA Independiente - San Martin San Juan | 0 - 0 |
Huracan - Defensa y Justicia | 2 - 0 |
Newell's Old Boys - Velez Sarsfield | 3 - 0 |
Estudiantes de la Plate - Patronato | 1 - 0 |
Arsenal Sarandi - Atletico Rafaela | 1 - 2 |
Match | Journée 17 26/03/2017 |
Aldosivi - Arsenal Sarandi | 2 - 1 |
Atletico Rafaela - Estudiantes de la Plate | 2 - 2 |
Patronato - Newell's Old Boys | 1 - 1 |
Velez Sarsfield - Huracan | 1 - 1 |
Defensa y Justicia - CA Independiente | 1 - 2 |
San Martin San Juan - Boca Juniors | 1 - 2 |
Talleres Cordoba - Club Olimpo | 1 - 0 |
CA Banfield - Union de Santa Fe | 3 - 1 |
Colon de Santa Fe - CA Lanus | 1 - 0 |
River Plate - Belgrano Cordoba | 2 - 1 |
Racing Club - CD Godoy Cruz | 2 - 1 |
San Lorenzo de Almagro - Quilmes AC | 3 - 0 |
Rosario Central - Tigre | 1 - 0 |
Gimnasia La Plata - Sarmiento | 1 - 0 |
Temperley - Atletico Tucuman | 2 - 2 |
Match | Journée 18 02/04/2017 |
Temperley - Aldosivi | 1 - 0 |
Atletico Tucuman - Gimnasia La Plata | 0 - 1 |
Sarmiento - Rosario Central | 2 - 2 |
Tigre - San Lorenzo de Almagro | 4 - 3 |
Quilmes AC - Racing Club | 2 - 3 |
CD Godoy Cruz - River Plate | 1 - 2 |
Belgrano Cordoba - Colon de Santa Fe | 0 - 1 |
CA Lanus - CA Banfield | 4 - 2 |
Union de Santa Fe - Talleres Cordoba | 4 - 2 |
Club Olimpo - San Martin San Juan | 0 - 0 |
Boca Juniors - Defensa y Justicia | 1 - 0 |
CA Independiente - Velez Sarsfield | 1 - 1 |
Huracan - Patronato | 0 - 0 |
Newell's Old Boys - Atletico Rafaela | 1 - 0 |
Estudiantes de la Plate - Arsenal Sarandi | 2 - 0 |
Match | Journée 19 09/04/2017 |
Aldosivi - Estudiantes de la Plate | 1 - 4 |
Arsenal Sarandi - Newell's Old Boys | 0 - 1 |
Atletico Rafaela - Huracan | 1 - 1 |
Patronato - CA Independiente | 0 - 5 |
Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors | 1 - 3 |
Defensa y Justicia - Club Olimpo | 1 - 1 |
San Martin San Juan - Union de Santa Fe | 0 - 0 |
Talleres Cordoba - CA Lanus | 3 - 1 |
CA Banfield - Belgrano Cordoba | 2 - 0 |
Colon de Santa Fe - CD Godoy Cruz | 1 - 0 |
River Plate - Quilmes AC | 2 - 0 |
Racing Club - Tigre | 4 - 1 |
San Lorenzo de Almagro - Sarmiento | 1 - 0 |
Rosario Central - Atletico Tucuman | 2 - 1 |
Gimnasia La Plata - Temperley | 1 - 1 |
Match | Journée 20 16/04/2017 |
Gimnasia La Plata - Aldosivi | 1 - 0 |
Temperley - Rosario Central | 1 - 2 |
Atletico Tucuman - San Lorenzo de Almagro | 1 - 0 |
Sarmiento - Racing Club | 1 - 2 |
Tigre - River Plate | 0 - 2 |
Quilmes AC - Colon de Santa Fe | 0 - 1 |
CD Godoy Cruz - CA Banfield | 3 - 1 |
Belgrano Cordoba - Talleres Cordoba | 1 - 1 |
CA Lanus - San Martin San Juan | 0 - 0 |
Union de Santa Fe - Defensa y Justicia | 0 - 2 |
Club Olimpo - Velez Sarsfield | 0 - 1 |
Boca Juniors - Patronato | 1 - 1 |
CA Independiente - Atletico Rafaela | 1 - 1 |
Huracan - Arsenal Sarandi | 1 - 2 |
Newell's Old Boys - Estudiantes de la Plate | 0 - 0 |
Match | Journée 21 23/04/2017 |
Aldosivi - Newell's Old Boys | 0 - 3 |
Estudiantes de la Plate - Huracan | 1 - 1 |
Arsenal Sarandi - CA Independiente | 0 - 2 |
Atletico Rafaela - Boca Juniors | 0 - 0 |
Patronato - Club Olimpo | 3 - 4 |
Velez Sarsfield - Union de Santa Fe | 2 - 1 |
Defensa y Justicia - CA Lanus | 1 - 0 |
San Martin San Juan - Belgrano Cordoba | 2 - 1 |
Talleres Cordoba - CD Godoy Cruz | 1 - 0 |
CA Banfield - Quilmes AC | 2 - 0 |
Colon de Santa Fe - Tigre | 2 - 1 |
River Plate - Sarmiento | 1 - 1 |
Racing Club - Atletico Tucuman | 4 - 3 |
San Lorenzo de Almagro - Temperley | 0 - 1 |
Rosario Central - Gimnasia La Plata | 2 - 1 |
Match | Journée 22 30/04/2017 |
Rosario Central - Aldosivi | 2 - 0 |
Gimnasia La Plata - San Lorenzo de Almagro | 0 - 1 |
Temperley - Racing Club | 3 - 0 |
Atletico Tucuman - River Plate | 0 - 3 |
Sarmiento - Colon de Santa Fe | 0 - 4 |
Tigre - CA Banfield | 0 - 1 |
Quilmes AC - Talleres Cordoba | 1 - 0 |
CD Godoy Cruz - San Martin San Juan | 0 - 0 |
Belgrano Cordoba - Defensa y Justicia | 0 - 1 |
CA Lanus - Velez Sarsfield | 2 - 0 |
Union de Santa Fe - Patronato | 0 - 0 |
Club Olimpo - Atletico Rafaela | 1 - 2 |
Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi | 3 - 0 |
CA Independiente - Estudiantes de la Plate | 2 - 2 |
Huracan - Newell's Old Boys | 0 - 1 |
Match | Journée 23 07/05/2017 |
Aldosivi - Huracan | 0 - 3 |
Newell's Old Boys - CA Independiente | 2 - 4 |
Estudiantes de la Plate - Boca Juniors | 0 - 0 |
Arsenal Sarandi - Club Olimpo | 1 - 0 |
Atletico Rafaela - Union de Santa Fe | 3 - 0 |
Patronato - CA Lanus | 0 - 2 |
Velez Sarsfield - Belgrano Cordoba | 1 - 2 |
Defensa y Justicia - CD Godoy Cruz | 0 - 0 |
San Martin San Juan - Quilmes AC | 1 - 0 |
Talleres Cordoba - Tigre | 1 - 2 |
CA Banfield - Sarmiento | 2 - 0 |
Colon de Santa Fe - Atletico Tucuman | 2 - 2 |
River Plate - Temperley | 4 - 1 |
Racing Club - Gimnasia La Plata | 1 - 0 |
San Lorenzo de Almagro - Rosario Central | 2 - 1 |
Match | Journée 24 14/05/2017 |
Atletico Rafaela - Atletico Tucuman | 1 - 0 |
Arsenal Sarandi - Temperley | 2 - 0 |
Estudiantes de la Plate - Gimnasia La Plata | 1 - 0 |
Newell's Old Boys - Rosario Central | 1 - 3 |
Huracan - San Lorenzo de Almagro | 0 - 1 |
CA Independiente - Racing Club | 2 - 0 |
Boca Juniors - River Plate | 1 - 3 |
Colon de Santa Fe - Union de Santa Fe | 1 - 1 |
CA Banfield - CA Lanus | 1 - 0 |
Talleres Cordoba - Belgrano Cordoba | 1 - 1 |
San Martin San Juan - CD Godoy Cruz | 1 - 2 |
Defensa y Justicia - Quilmes AC | 2 - 0 |
Velez Sarsfield - Tigre | 2 - 1 |
Patronato - Sarmiento | 2 - 2 |
Club Olimpo - Aldosivi | 2 - 0 |
Match | Journée 25 21/05/2017 |
San Lorenzo de Almagro - Aldosivi | 0 - 1 |
Rosario Central - Racing Club | 4 - 1 |
Gimnasia La Plata - River Plate | 0 - 3 |
Temperley - Colon de Santa Fe | 3 - 0 |
Atletico Tucuman - CA Banfield | 3 - 0 |
Sarmiento - Talleres Cordoba | 1 - 4 |
Tigre - San Martin San Juan | 1 - 1 |
Quilmes AC - Defensa y Justicia | 0 - 2 |
CD Godoy Cruz - Velez Sarsfield | 3 - 0 |
Belgrano Cordoba - Patronato | 1 - 1 |
CA Lanus - Atletico Rafaela | 2 - 0 |
Union de Santa Fe - Arsenal Sarandi | 0 - 1 |
Club Olimpo - Estudiantes de la Plate | 3 - 1 |
Boca Juniors - Newell's Old Boys | 1 - 0 |
CA Independiente - Huracan | 2 - 1 |
Match | Journée 26 28/05/2017 |
Aldosivi - CA Independiente | 0 - 0 |
Huracan - Boca Juniors | 1 - 1 |
Newell's Old Boys - Club Olimpo | 3 - 2 |
Estudiantes de la Plate - Union de Santa Fe | 2 - 0 |
Arsenal Sarandi - CA Lanus | 0 - 2 |
Atletico Rafaela - Belgrano Cordoba | 1 - 2 |
Patronato - CD Godoy Cruz | 0 - 3 |
Velez Sarsfield - Quilmes AC | 0 - 0 |
Defensa y Justicia - Tigre | 1 - 0 |
San Martin San Juan - Sarmiento | 4 - 2 |
Talleres Cordoba - Atletico Tucuman | 2 - 1 |
CA Banfield - Temperley | 3 - 1 |
Colon de Santa Fe - Gimnasia La Plata | 1 - 2 |
River Plate - Rosario Central | 0 - 0 |
Racing Club - San Lorenzo de Almagro | 2 - 1 |
Match | Journée 27 04/06/2017 |
Racing Club - Aldosivi | 1 - 1 |
San Lorenzo de Almagro - River Plate | 2 - 1 |
Rosario Central - Colon de Santa Fe | 0 - 0 |
Gimnasia La Plata - CA Banfield | 1 - 2 |
Temperley - Talleres Cordoba | 2 - 1 |
Atletico Tucuman - San Martin San Juan | 1 - 2 |
Sarmiento - Defensa y Justicia | 1 - 0 |
Tigre - Velez Sarsfield | 0 - 3 |
Quilmes AC - Patronato | 0 - 1 |
CD Godoy Cruz - Atletico Rafaela | 0 - 2 |
Belgrano Cordoba - Arsenal Sarandi | 1 - 2 |
CA Lanus - Estudiantes de la Plate | 1 - 0 |
Union de Santa Fe - Newell's Old Boys | 2 - 1 |
Club Olimpo - Huracan | 3 - 1 |
Boca Juniors - CA Independiente | 3 - 0 |
Match | Journée 28 17/06/2017 |
Aldosivi - Boca Juniors | 0 - 4 |
CA Independiente - Club Olimpo | 1 - 1 |
Huracan - Union de Santa Fe | 1 - 0 |
Newell's Old Boys - CA Lanus | 1 - 1 |
Estudiantes de la Plate - Belgrano Cordoba | 2 - 0 |
Arsenal Sarandi - CD Godoy Cruz | 1 - 2 |
Atletico Rafaela - Quilmes AC | 1 - 1 |
Patronato - Tigre | 0 - 2 |
Velez Sarsfield - Sarmiento | 5 - 1 |
Defensa y Justicia - Atletico Tucuman | 3 - 0 |
San Martin San Juan - Temperley | 0 - 1 |
Talleres Cordoba - Gimnasia La Plata | 0 - 1 |
CA Banfield - Rosario Central | 3 - 1 |
Colon de Santa Fe - San Lorenzo de Almagro | 2 - 1 |
River Plate - Racing Club | 2 - 3 |
Match | Journée 29 21/06/2017 |
River Plate - Aldosivi | 1 - 0 |
Racing Club - Colon de Santa Fe | 1 - 0 |
San Lorenzo de Almagro - CA Banfield | 1 - 0 |
Rosario Central - Talleres Cordoba | 3 - 3 |
Gimnasia La Plata - San Martin San Juan | 2 - 0 |
Temperley - Defensa y Justicia | 2 - 3 |
Atletico Tucuman - Velez Sarsfield | 1 - 1 |
Sarmiento - Patronato | 1 - 3 |
Tigre - Atletico Rafaela | 1 - 0 |
Quilmes AC - Arsenal Sarandi | 2 - 2 |
CD Godoy Cruz - Estudiantes de la Plate | 0 - 2 |
Belgrano Cordoba - Newell's Old Boys | 2 - 1 |
CA Lanus - Huracan | 2 - 0 |
Union de Santa Fe - CA Independiente | 0 - 3 |
Club Olimpo - Boca Juniors | 2 - 2 |
Match | Journée 30 25/06/2017 |
Aldosivi - Club Olimpo | 0 - 3 |
Boca Juniors - Union de Santa Fe | 2 - 1 |
CA Independiente - CA Lanus | 1 - 1 |
Huracan - Belgrano Cordoba | 0 - 0 |
Newell's Old Boys - CD Godoy Cruz | 0 - 2 |
Estudiantes de la Plate - Quilmes AC | 1 - 0 |
Arsenal Sarandi - Tigre | 2 - 1 |
Atletico Rafaela - Sarmiento | 2 - 3 |
Patronato - Atletico Tucuman | 1 - 1 |
Velez Sarsfield - Temperley | 0 - 0 |
Defensa y Justicia - Gimnasia La Plata | 1 - 0 |
San Martin San Juan - Rosario Central | 1 - 1 |
Talleres Cordoba - San Lorenzo de Almagro | 1 - 1 |
CA Banfield - Racing Club | 1 - 3 |
Colon de Santa Fe - River Plate | 0 - 0 |