Match | Journée 1 02/07/2015 |
KF Laçi - Shamakhi | 1 - 1 |
Vikingur Reykjavik - FC Koper | 0 - 1 |
Newtown AFC - Valletta | 2 - 1 |
Glenavon - Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 - 2 |
Atlantas - Beroe Stara Zagora | 0 - 2 |
Progrès Niedercorn - Shamrock | 0 - 0 |
Cork - KR Reykjavik | 1 - 1 |
UCD Dublin - F91 Dudelange | 1 - 0 |
Sheriff Tiraspol - Odd Grenland | 0 - 3 |
Dinamo Tbilisi - Gabala FK | 2 - 1 |
Differdange 03 - Bala Town | 3 - 1 |
Debreceni - FK Sutjeska | 3 - 0 |
Etoile Rouge Belgrade - Kairat Almaty | 0 - 2 |
Aktobe Lento - JK Nomme Kalju | 0 - 1 |
Go Ahead Eagles - Ferencvaros | 1 - 1 |
NK Domzale - FK Cukaricki-Stankom | 0 - 1 |
KF Kukesi - Torpedo Zhodino | 2 - 0 |
Renova - Dacia Chisinau | 0 - 1 |
MTK Hungaria - Vojvodina | 0 - 0 |
Ordabasy - Beitar Jérusalem | 0 - 0 |
FC Flora Tallinn - Rabotnicki | 1 - 0 |
Dinamo Batumi - Omonia Nicosie | 1 - 0 |
Glentoran - MSK Zilina | 1 - 4 |
Alashkert Martuni - St Johnstone | 1 - 0 |
Shkendija 79 - Aberdeen | 1 - 1 |
Olimpik Sarajevo - Spartak Trnava | 1 - 1 |
Vikingur Gota - Rosenborg | 0 - 2 |
Skonto FC - St Pats | 2 - 1 |
Balzan Youths - Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | 0 - 2 |
Sant Julia - Randers FC | 0 - 1 |
Kruoja Pakruojis - Jagiellonia Bialystok | 0 - 1 |
FK Jelgava - Litex Lovech | 1 - 1 |
SJK Seinäjoki - FH Hafnarfjordur | 0 - 1 |
Fc Lahti - Elfsborg | 2 - 2 |
JK Sillamae Kalev - Hajduk Split | 1 - 1 |
Saxan Ceadir Lunga - Apollon Limassol | 0 - 2 |
Shirak - Zrinjski Mostar | 2 - 0 |
VPS Vaasa - AIK Solna | 2 - 2 |
NK Celje - Slask Wroclaw | 0 - 1 |
La Fiorita - FC Vaduz | 0 - 5 |
Birkirkara - Ulisses | 0 - 0 |
Airbus Broughton - Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 - 3 |
Botosani - Spartaki Tskinvali | 1 - 1 |
Europa FC - Slovan Bratislava | 0 - 6 |
Vilniaus Riteriai - HB Torshavn | 3 - 0 |
Brondby IF - AC Juvenes/Dogana | 9 - 0 |
Linfield - NSI Runavik | 2 - 0 |
Buducnost Podgorica - FK Spartaks | 1 - 3 |
West Ham - Lusitanos | 3 - 0 |
Neftchi - OFK Titograd | 2 - 2 |
Stromsgodset IF - Partizani Tirana | 3 - 1 |
Match | Journée 2 09/07/2015 |
Shamakhi - KF Laçi | 0 - 0 |
FC Koper - Vikingur Reykjavik | 2 - 2 |
Valletta - Newtown AFC | 1 - 2 |
Shakhter Soligorsk - Glenavon | 3 - 0 |
Beroe Stara Zagora - Atlantas | 3 - 1 |
Shamrock - Progrès Niedercorn | 3 - 0 |
KR Reykjavik - Cork | 2 - 1 |
F91 Dudelange - UCD Dublin | 2 - 1 |
Odd Grenland - Sheriff Tiraspol | 0 - 0 |
Gabala FK - Dinamo Tbilisi | 2 - 0 |
Bala Town - Differdange 03 | 2 - 1 |
FK Sutjeska - Debreceni | 2 - 0 |
Kairat Almaty - Etoile Rouge Belgrade | 2 - 1 |
JK Nomme Kalju - Aktobe Lento | 0 - 0 |
Ferencvaros - Go Ahead Eagles | 4 - 1 |
FK Cukaricki-Stankom - NK Domzale | 0 - 0 |
Torpedo Zhodino - KF Kukesi | 0 - 0 |
Dacia Chisinau - Renova | 4 - 1 |
Vojvodina - MTK Hungaria | 3 - 1 |
Beitar Jérusalem - Ordabasy | 2 - 1 |
Rabotnicki - FC Flora Tallinn | 2 - 0 |
Omonia Nicosie - Dinamo Batumi | 2 - 0 |
HB Torshavn - Vilniaus Riteriai | 1 - 4 |
MSK Zilina - Glentoran | 3 - 0 |
St Johnstone - Alashkert Martuni | 2 - 1 |
Aberdeen - Shkendija 79 | 0 - 0 |
Spartak Trnava - Olimpik Sarajevo | 0 - 0 |
Rosenborg - Vikingur Gota | 0 - 0 |
St Pats - Skonto FC | 0 - 2 |
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo - Balzan Youths | 1 - 0 |
Randers FC - Sant Julia | 3 - 0 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok - Kruoja Pakruojis | 8 - 0 |
Litex Lovech - FK Jelgava | 2 - 2 |
FH Hafnarfjordur - SJK Seinäjoki | 1 - 0 |
Elfsborg - Fc Lahti | 5 - 0 |
Hajduk Split - JK Sillamae Kalev | 6 - 2 |
Apollon Limassol - Saxan Ceadir Lunga | 2 - 0 |
Zrinjski Mostar - Shirak | 2 - 1 |
AIK Solna - VPS Vaasa | 4 - 0 |
Slask Wroclaw - NK Celje | 3 - 1 |
FC Vaduz - La Fiorita | 5 - 1 |
Ulisses - Birkirkara | 1 - 3 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb - Airbus Broughton | 2 - 2 |
Spartaki Tskinvali - Botosani | 1 - 3 |
Slovan Bratislava - Europa FC | 3 - 0 |
AC Juvenes/Dogana - Brondby IF | 0 - 2 |
NSI Runavik - Linfield | 4 - 3 |
FK Spartaks - Buducnost Podgorica | 0 - 0 |
Lusitanos - West Ham | 0 - 1 |
OFK Titograd - Neftchi | 1 - 1 |
Partizani Tirana - Stromsgodset IF | 0 - 1 |
Match | Journée 3 16/07/2015 |
Kairat Almaty - Alashkert Martuni | 3 - 0 |
FK Jelgava - Rabotnicki | 1 - 0 |
Skonto FC - Debreceni | 2 - 2 |
Ferencvaros - Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | 0 - 1 |
Dacia Chisinau - MSK Zilina | 1 - 2 |
Shakhter Soligorsk - WAC / St Andra | 0 - 1 |
Randers FC - Elfsborg | 0 - 0 |
AIK Solna - Shirak | 2 - 0 |
Cherno More Varna - Dinamo Minsk | 1 - 1 |
Apollon Limassol - Vilniaus Riteriai | 4 - 0 |
Beroe Stara Zagora - Brondby IF | 0 - 1 |
Mlada Boleslav - Stromsgodset IF | 1 - 2 |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Fc Thun | 1 - 1 |
Charleroi - Beitar Jérusalem | 5 - 1 |
KF Kukesi - OFK Titograd | 0 - 1 |
FC Vaduz - JK Nomme Kalju | 3 - 1 |
FC Copenhague - Newtown AFC | 2 - 0 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb - Paok Salonique | 2 - 1 |
Trabzonspor - Differdange 03 | 1 - 0 |
Spartak Trnava - Linfield | 2 - 1 |
Slovan Bratislava - UCD Dublin | 1 - 0 |
FK Cukaricki-Stankom - Gabala FK | 1 - 0 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok - Omonia Nicosie | 0 - 0 |
Slask Wroclaw - IFK Goteborg | 0 - 0 |
FC Koper - Hajduk Split | 3 - 2 |
Vojvodina - FK Spartaks | 3 - 0 |
Legia Varsovie - Botosani | 1 - 0 |
Inverness CT - Astra Ploiesti | 0 - 1 |
West Ham - Birkirkara | 1 - 0 |
Shamrock - Odd Grenland | 0 - 2 |
Rijeka - Aberdeen | 0 - 3 |
FH Hafnarfjordur - Shamakhi | 1 - 2 |
KR Reykjavik - Rosenborg | 0 - 1 |
Match | Journée 4 23/07/2015 |
Alashkert Martuni - Kairat Almaty | 2 - 1 |
Rabotnicki - FK Jelgava | 2 - 0 |
Debreceni - Skonto FC | 9 - 2 |
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo - Ferencvaros | 2 - 0 |
MSK Zilina - Dacia Chisinau | 4 - 2 |
WAC / St Andra - Shakhter Soligorsk | 2 - 0 |
Elfsborg - Randers FC | 1 - 0 |
Shirak - AIK Solna | 0 - 2 |
Dinamo Minsk - Cherno More Varna | 4 - 0 |
Vilniaus Riteriai - Apollon Limassol | 0 - 0 |
Brondby IF - Beroe Stara Zagora | 0 - 0 |
Stromsgodset IF - Mlada Boleslav | 0 - 1 |
Fc Thun - Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2 - 1 |
Beitar Jérusalem - Charleroi | 1 - 4 |
OFK Titograd - KF Kukesi | 2 - 4 |
JK Nomme Kalju - FC Vaduz | 0 - 2 |
Newtown AFC - FC Copenhague | 1 - 3 |
Paok Salonique - Lokomotiva Zagreb | 6 - 0 |
Differdange 03 - Trabzonspor | 1 - 2 |
Linfield - Spartak Trnava | 1 - 3 |
UCD Dublin - Slovan Bratislava | 1 - 5 |
Gabala FK - FK Cukaricki-Stankom | 2 - 0 |
Omonia Nicosie - Jagiellonia Bialystok | 1 - 0 |
IFK Goteborg - Slask Wroclaw | 2 - 0 |
Hajduk Split - FC Koper | 4 - 1 |
FK Spartaks - Vojvodina | 1 - 1 |
Botosani - Legia Varsovie | 0 - 3 |
Astra Ploiesti - Inverness CT | 0 - 0 |
Birkirkara - West Ham | 1 - 0 (tab 3-5) |
Odd Grenland - Shamrock | 2 - 1 |
Aberdeen - Rijeka | 2 - 2 |
Shamakhi - FH Hafnarfjordur | 2 - 2 |
Rosenborg - KR Reykjavik | 3 - 0 |
Match | Journée 5 30/07/2015 |
Southampton - Vitesse Arnhem | 3 - 0 |
Slovan Liberec - Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 2 - 1 |
CSR Altach - Vitoria Guimaraes | 2 - 1 |
AZ Alkmaar - Istanbul Basaksehir | 2 - 0 |
Bordeaux - AEK Larnaca | 3 - 0 |
Targu Mures - St-etienne | 0 - 3 |
Sturm Graz - Rubin Kazan | 2 - 3 |
FK Jablonec - FC Copenhague | 0 - 1 |
Kairat Almaty - Aberdeen | 2 - 1 |
Elfsborg - Odd Grenland | 2 - 1 |
Apollon Limassol - Gabala FK | 1 - 1 |
FC Krasnodar - Slovan Bratislava | 2 - 0 |
AIK Solna - Atromitos | 1 - 3 |
Paok Salonique - Spartak Trnava | 1 - 0 |
FC Zurich - Dinamo Minsk | 0 - 1 |
MSK Zilina - Vorskla Poltava | 2 - 0 |
Fc Thun - FC Vaduz | 0 - 0 |
Rabotnicki - Trabzonspor | 1 - 0 |
Brondby IF - Omonia Nicosie | 0 - 0 |
Debreceni - Rosenborg | 2 - 3 |
KF Kukesi - Legia Varsovie | 0 - 3 |
Standard de Liège - Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | 2 - 1 |
Charleroi - FC Zorya Luhansk | 0 - 2 |
West Ham - Astra Ploiesti | 2 - 2 |
Athletic bilbao - Shamakhi | 2 - 0 |
Belenenses - IFK Goteborg | 2 - 1 |
Sampdoria Gênes - Vojvodina | 0 - 4 |
Hajduk Split - Stromsgodset IF | 2 - 0 |
WAC / St Andra - Borussia Dortmund | 0 - 1 |
Match | Journée 6 06/08/2015 |
Vitesse Arnhem - Southampton | 0 - 2 |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Slovan Liberec | 0 - 3 |
Vitoria Guimaraes - CSR Altach | 1 - 4 |
Istanbul Basaksehir - AZ Alkmaar | 1 - 2 |
AEK Larnaca - Bordeaux | 0 - 1 |
St-etienne - Targu Mures | 1 - 2 |
FC Copenhague - FK Jablonec | 2 - 3 |
Aberdeen - Kairat Almaty | 1 - 1 |
Odd Grenland - Elfsborg | 2 - 0 |
Gabala FK - Apollon Limassol | 1 - 0 |
Slovan Bratislava - FC Krasnodar | 3 - 3 |
Atromitos - AIK Solna | 1 - 0 |
Spartak Trnava - Paok Salonique | 1 - 1 |
Dinamo Minsk - FC Zurich | 1 - 1 |
Vorskla Poltava - MSK Zilina | 3 - 1 |
FC Vaduz - Fc Thun | 2 - 2 |
Trabzonspor - Rabotnicki | 1 - 1 |
Omonia Nicosie - Brondby IF | 2 - 2 |
Rosenborg - Debreceni | 3 - 1 |
Legia Varsovie - KF Kukesi | 1 - 0 |
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo - Standard de Liège | 0 - 1 |
FC Zorya Luhansk - Charleroi | 3 - 0 |
Astra Ploiesti - West Ham | 2 - 1 |
Shamakhi - Athletic bilbao | 0 - 0 |
IFK Goteborg - Belenenses | 0 - 0 |
Vojvodina - Sampdoria Gênes | 0 - 2 |
Stromsgodset IF - Hajduk Split | 0 - 2 |
Borussia Dortmund - WAC / St Andra | 5 - 0 |
Rubin Kazan - Sturm Graz | 1 - 1 |
Match | Journée 7 20/08/2015 |
CSR Altach - Belenenses | 0 - 1 |
Steaua Bucarest - Rosenborg | 0 - 3 |
Viktoria Plzen - Vojvodina | 3 - 0 |
Molde - Standard de Liège | 2 - 0 |
MSK Zilina - Athletic bilbao | 3 - 2 |
FC Zorya Luhansk - Legia Varsovie | 0 - 1 |
Young Boys Berne - FK Qarabag | 0 - 1 |
Paok Salonique - Brondby IF | 5 - 0 |
Bordeaux - Kairat Almaty | 1 - 0 |
Dinamo Minsk - Wustenrot Salzburg | 2 - 0 |
Slovan Liberec - Hajduk Split | 1 - 0 |
Astra Ploiesti - AZ Alkmaar | 3 - 2 |
FC Krasnodar - HJK Helsinki | 5 - 1 |
Lech Poznan - Videoton FC | 3 - 0 |
Rabotnicki - Rubin Kazan | 1 - 1 |
Atromitos - Fenerbahce | 0 - 1 |
Southampton - Midtjylland | 1 - 1 |
Odd Grenland - Borussia Dortmund | 3 - 4 |
Milsami Orhei - St-etienne | 1 - 1 |
Ajax Amsterdam - FK Jablonec | 1 - 0 |
Gabala FK - Panathinaikos | 0 - 0 |
Sparta Prague - Fc Thun | 3 - 1 |
Match | Journée 8 27/08/2015 |
Belenenses - CSR Altach | 0 - 0 |
Rosenborg - Steaua Bucarest | 0 - 1 |
Vojvodina - Viktoria Plzen | 0 - 2 |
Standard de Liège - Molde | 3 - 1 |
Athletic bilbao - MSK Zilina | 1 - 0 |
Legia Varsovie - FC Zorya Luhansk | 3 - 2 |
FK Qarabag - Young Boys Berne | 3 - 0 |
Brondby IF - Paok Salonique | 1 - 1 |
Kairat Almaty - Bordeaux | 2 - 1 |
Wustenrot Salzburg - Dinamo Minsk | 2 - 0 (tab 2-3) |
Hajduk Split - Slovan Liberec | 0 - 1 |
AZ Alkmaar - Astra Ploiesti | 2 - 0 |
HJK Helsinki - FC Krasnodar | 0 - 0 |
Videoton FC - Lech Poznan | 0 - 1 |
Rubin Kazan - Rabotnicki | 1 - 0 |
Fenerbahce - Atromitos | 3 - 0 |
Midtjylland - Southampton | 1 - 0 |
Borussia Dortmund - Odd Grenland | 7 - 2 |
St-etienne - Milsami Orhei | 1 - 0 |
FK Jablonec - Ajax Amsterdam | 0 - 0 |
Panathinaikos - Gabala FK | 2 - 2 |
Fc Thun - Sparta Prague | 3 - 3 |