Match | Journée 1 18/07/2021 |
Arsenal Sarandi - San Lorenzo de Almagro | 1 - 1 |
Aldosivi - Patronato | 0 - 2 |
Huracan - Defensa y Justicia | 2 - 1 |
CA Lanus - Atletico Tucuman | 4 - 2 |
Sarmiento - Estudiantes de la Plate | 0 - 3 |
CD Godoy Cruz - Rosario Central | 2 - 1 |
Gimnasia La Plata - Platense | 2 - 2 |
CA Independiente - Argentinos Juniors | 0 - 0 |
Newell's Old Boys - Talleres Cordoba | 3 - 2 |
River Plate - Colon de Santa Fe | 1 - 2 |
Union de Santa Fe - Boca Juniors | 1 - 1 |
Velez Sarsfield - Racing Club | 0 - 0 |
Central Cordoba de Santiago - CA Banfield | 1 - 1 |
Match | Journée 2 25/07/2021 |
Argentinos Juniors - Newell's Old Boys | 1 - 0 |
Atletico Tucuman - Huracan | 1 - 0 |
CA Banfield - Boca Juniors | 0 - 0 |
Patronato - Sarmiento | 2 - 0 |
San Lorenzo de Almagro - Central Cordoba de Santiago | 1 - 0 |
Colon de Santa Fe - CA Lanus | 1 - 4 |
Defensa y Justicia - CD Godoy Cruz | 1 - 2 |
Estudiantes de la Plate - CA Independiente | 0 - 1 |
Platense - Aldosivi | 0 - 1 |
Racing Club - Gimnasia La Plata | 0 - 0 |
River Plate - Union de Santa Fe | 4 - 0 |
Rosario Central - Velez Sarsfield | 1 - 0 |
Talleres Cordoba - Arsenal Sarandi | 2 - 0 |
Match | Journée 3 28/07/2021 |
Arsenal Sarandi - Argentinos Juniors | 1 - 0 |
Boca Juniors - San Lorenzo de Almagro | 0 - 2 |
Aldosivi - Racing Club | 0 - 2 |
Huracan - Colon de Santa Fe | 1 - 1 |
CA Lanus - River Plate | 0 - 3 |
Sarmiento - Platense | 1 - 0 |
CD Godoy Cruz - Atletico Tucuman | 1 - 2 |
Central Cordoba de Santiago - Talleres Cordoba | 2 - 1 |
Gimnasia La Plata - Rosario Central | 1 - 0 |
CA Independiente - Patronato | 2 - 0 |
Newell's Old Boys - Estudiantes de la Plate | 4 - 2 |
Union de Santa Fe - CA Banfield | 0 - 1 |
Velez Sarsfield - Defensa y Justicia | 0 - 0 |
Match | Journée 4 01/08/2021 |
Argentinos Juniors - Central Cordoba de Santiago | 1 - 1 |
Atletico Tucuman - Velez Sarsfield | 0 - 0 |
CA Lanus - Union de Santa Fe | 1 - 1 |
Patronato - Newell's Old Boys | 0 - 0 |
San Lorenzo de Almagro - CA Banfield | 1 - 1 |
Colon de Santa Fe - CD Godoy Cruz | 1 - 0 |
Defensa y Justicia - Gimnasia La Plata | 3 - 2 |
Estudiantes de la Plate - Arsenal Sarandi | 4 - 0 |
Platense - CA Independiente | 1 - 1 |
Racing Club - Sarmiento | 1 - 0 |
River Plate - Huracan | 1 - 1 |
Rosario Central - Aldosivi | 1 - 2 |
Talleres Cordoba - Boca Juniors | 0 - 0 |
Match | Journée 5 08/08/2021 |
Arsenal Sarandi - Patronato | 2 - 2 |
Boca Juniors - Argentinos Juniors | 1 - 1 |
Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia | 1 - 0 |
CA Banfield - Talleres Cordoba | 0 - 1 |
Huracan - CA Lanus | 0 - 1 |
Sarmiento - Rosario Central | 1 - 0 |
CD Godoy Cruz - River Plate | 2 - 1 |
Central Cordoba de Santiago - Estudiantes de la Plate | 1 - 2 |
Gimnasia La Plata - Atletico Tucuman | 1 - 0 |
CA Independiente - Racing Club | 1 - 0 |
Newell's Old Boys - Platense | 1 - 0 |
Union de Santa Fe - San Lorenzo de Almagro | 4 - 0 |
Velez Sarsfield - Colon de Santa Fe | 0 - 1 |
Match | Journée 6 15/08/2021 |
Argentinos Juniors - CA Banfield | 2 - 0 |
Atletico Tucuman - Aldosivi | 2 - 2 |
Huracan - Union de Santa Fe | 0 - 0 |
CA Lanus - CD Godoy Cruz | 3 - 1 |
Patronato - Central Cordoba de Santiago | 1 - 0 |
Colon de Santa Fe - Gimnasia La Plata | 1 - 0 |
Defensa y Justicia - Sarmiento | 4 - 2 |
Estudiantes de la Plate - Boca Juniors | 1 - 0 |
Platense - Arsenal Sarandi | 2 - 1 |
Racing Club - Newell's Old Boys | 2 - 0 |
River Plate - Velez Sarsfield | 2 - 0 |
Rosario Central - CA Independiente | 1 - 2 |
Talleres Cordoba - San Lorenzo de Almagro | 2 - 0 |
Match | Journée 7 22/08/2021 |
Arsenal Sarandi - Racing Club | 0 - 3 |
Boca Juniors - Patronato | 1 - 0 |
Aldosivi - Colon de Santa Fe | 3 - 0 |
CA Banfield - Estudiantes de la Plate | 1 - 1 |
San Lorenzo de Almagro - Argentinos Juniors | 0 - 1 |
Sarmiento - Atletico Tucuman | 3 - 0 |
CD Godoy Cruz - Huracan | 1 - 1 |
Central Cordoba de Santiago - Platense | 2 - 2 |
Gimnasia La Plata - River Plate | 1 - 1 |
CA Independiente - Defensa y Justicia | 0 - 0 |
Newell's Old Boys - Rosario Central | 1 - 1 |
Union de Santa Fe - Talleres Cordoba | 1 - 2 |
Velez Sarsfield - CA Lanus | 5 - 1 |
Match | Journée 8 25/08/2021 |
Argentinos Juniors - Talleres Cordoba | 1 - 2 |
Atletico Tucuman - CA Independiente | 2 - 0 |
Huracan - Velez Sarsfield | 1 - 1 |
CA Lanus - Gimnasia La Plata | 2 - 0 |
Patronato - CA Banfield | 1 - 1 |
CD Godoy Cruz - Union de Santa Fe | 1 - 2 |
Colon de Santa Fe - Sarmiento | 1 - 1 |
Defensa y Justicia - Newell's Old Boys | 2 - 0 |
Estudiantes de la Plate - San Lorenzo de Almagro | 2 - 0 |
Platense - Boca Juniors | 1 - 3 |
Racing Club - Central Cordoba de Santiago | 0 - 0 |
River Plate - Aldosivi | 2 - 0 |
Rosario Central - Arsenal Sarandi | 4 - 0 |
Match | Journée 9 29/08/2021 |
Arsenal Sarandi - Defensa y Justicia | 0 - 0 |
Boca Juniors - Racing Club | 0 - 0 |
Aldosivi - CA Lanus | 2 - 3 |
CA Banfield - Platense | 2 - 4 |
San Lorenzo de Almagro - Patronato | 3 - 0 |
Sarmiento - River Plate | 1 - 2 |
Central Cordoba de Santiago - Rosario Central | 2 - 4 |
Gimnasia La Plata - Huracan | 0 - 0 |
CA Independiente - Colon de Santa Fe | 3 - 0 |
Newell's Old Boys - Atletico Tucuman | 1 - 2 |
Talleres Cordoba - Estudiantes de la Plate | 2 - 0 |
Union de Santa Fe - Argentinos Juniors | 1 - 0 |
Velez Sarsfield - CD Godoy Cruz | 3 - 0 |
Match | Journée 10 05/09/2021 |
Atletico Tucuman - Arsenal Sarandi | 0 - 0 |
Huracan - Aldosivi | 2 - 0 |
CA Lanus - Sarmiento | 1 - 1 |
Patronato - Talleres Cordoba | 0 - 0 |
CD Godoy Cruz - Gimnasia La Plata | 4 - 0 |
Colon de Santa Fe - Newell's Old Boys | 1 - 1 |
Defensa y Justicia - Central Cordoba de Santiago | 1 - 1 |
Estudiantes de la Plate - Argentinos Juniors | 1 - 1 |
Platense - San Lorenzo de Almagro | 1 - 1 |
Racing Club - CA Banfield | 0 - 0 |
River Plate - CA Independiente | 1 - 1 |
Rosario Central - Boca Juniors | 1 - 2 |
Velez Sarsfield - Union de Santa Fe | 4 - 0 |
Match | Journée 11 15/09/2021 |
Argentinos Juniors - Patronato | 1 - 1 |
Arsenal Sarandi - Colon de Santa Fe | 0 - 0 |
Boca Juniors - Defensa y Justicia | 0 - 0 |
Aldosivi - CD Godoy Cruz | 1 - 4 |
CA Banfield - Rosario Central | 1 - 2 |
San Lorenzo de Almagro - Racing Club | 1 - 1 |
Sarmiento - Huracan | 0 - 0 |
Central Cordoba de Santiago - Atletico Tucuman | 2 - 0 |
Gimnasia La Plata - Velez Sarsfield | 0 - 0 |
CA Independiente - CA Lanus | 0 - 1 |
Newell's Old Boys - River Plate | 1 - 4 |
Talleres Cordoba - Platense | 2 - 1 |
Union de Santa Fe - Estudiantes de la Plate | 0 - 2 |
Match | Journée 12 19/09/2021 |
Atletico Tucuman - Boca Juniors | 1 - 2 |
Huracan - CA Independiente | 0 - 1 |
CA Lanus - Newell's Old Boys | 1 - 2 |
Patronato - Estudiantes de la Plate | 1 - 2 |
CD Godoy Cruz - Sarmiento | 1 - 1 |
Colon de Santa Fe - Central Cordoba de Santiago | 1 - 0 |
Defensa y Justicia - CA Banfield | 0 - 0 |
Gimnasia La Plata - Union de Santa Fe | 1 - 0 |
Platense - Argentinos Juniors | 0 - 0 |
Racing Club - Talleres Cordoba | 1 - 2 |
River Plate - Arsenal Sarandi | 1 - 0 |
Rosario Central - San Lorenzo de Almagro | 1 - 0 |
Velez Sarsfield - Aldosivi | 3 - 2 |
Match | Journée 13 26/09/2021 |
Argentinos Juniors - Racing Club | 2 - 0 |
Arsenal Sarandi - CA Lanus | 1 - 0 |
Boca Juniors - Colon de Santa Fe | 1 - 0 |
Aldosivi - Gimnasia La Plata | 1 - 3 |
CA Banfield - Atletico Tucuman | 2 - 0 |
San Lorenzo de Almagro - Defensa y Justicia | 2 - 1 |
Sarmiento - Velez Sarsfield | 0 - 1 |
Central Cordoba de Santiago - River Plate | 1 - 3 |
Estudiantes de la Plate - Platense | 1 - 1 |
CA Independiente - CD Godoy Cruz | 1 - 4 |
Newell's Old Boys - Huracan | 0 - 1 |
Talleres Cordoba - Rosario Central | 4 - 1 |
Union de Santa Fe - Patronato | 2 - 0 |
Match | Journée 14 03/10/2021 |
Atletico Tucuman - San Lorenzo de Almagro | 0 - 0 |
Aldosivi - Union de Santa Fe | 1 - 2 |
Huracan - Arsenal Sarandi | 1 - 0 |
CA Lanus - Central Cordoba de Santiago | 2 - 1 |
CD Godoy Cruz - Newell's Old Boys | 2 - 2 |
Colon de Santa Fe - CA Banfield | 0 - 0 |
Defensa y Justicia - Talleres Cordoba | 3 - 0 |
Gimnasia La Plata - Sarmiento | 0 - 1 |
Platense - Patronato | 0 - 0 |
Racing Club - Estudiantes de la Plate | 1 - 1 |
River Plate - Boca Juniors | 2 - 1 |
Rosario Central - Argentinos Juniors | 0 - 1 |
Velez Sarsfield - CA Independiente | 3 - 3 |
Match | Journée 15 10/10/2021 |
Argentinos Juniors - Defensa y Justicia | 0 - 2 |
Arsenal Sarandi - CD Godoy Cruz | 0 - 0 |
Boca Juniors - CA Lanus | 4 - 2 |
CA Banfield - River Plate | 0 - 1 |
Patronato - Racing Club | 1 - 2 |
San Lorenzo de Almagro - Colon de Santa Fe | 1 - 2 |
Sarmiento - Aldosivi | 3 - 0 |
Central Cordoba de Santiago - Huracan | 1 - 2 |
Estudiantes de la Plate - Rosario Central | 2 - 2 |
CA Independiente - Gimnasia La Plata | 1 - 1 |
Newell's Old Boys - Velez Sarsfield | 1 - 2 |
Talleres Cordoba - Atletico Tucuman | 2 - 0 |
Union de Santa Fe - Platense | 1 - 2 |
Match | Journée 16 17/10/2021 |
Atletico Tucuman - Argentinos Juniors | 4 - 3 |
Aldosivi - CA Independiente | 1 - 0 |
Huracan - Boca Juniors | 0 - 3 |
CA Lanus - CA Banfield | 1 - 1 |
Sarmiento - Union de Santa Fe | 3 - 4 |
CD Godoy Cruz - Central Cordoba de Santiago | 0 - 0 |
Colon de Santa Fe - Talleres Cordoba | 1 - 0 |
Defensa y Justicia - Estudiantes de la Plate | 2 - 1 |
Gimnasia La Plata - Newell's Old Boys | 1 - 0 |
Racing Club - Platense | 0 - 1 |
River Plate - San Lorenzo de Almagro | 3 - 1 |
Rosario Central - Patronato | 3 - 2 |
Velez Sarsfield - Arsenal Sarandi | 0 - 0 |
Match | Journée 17 20/10/2021 |
Argentinos Juniors - Colon de Santa Fe | 3 - 1 |
Arsenal Sarandi - Gimnasia La Plata | 0 - 1 |
Boca Juniors - CD Godoy Cruz | 2 - 1 |
CA Banfield - Huracan | 1 - 4 |
Patronato - Defensa y Justicia | 3 - 3 |
San Lorenzo de Almagro - CA Lanus | 1 - 3 |
Central Cordoba de Santiago - Velez Sarsfield | 1 - 2 |
Estudiantes de la Plate - Atletico Tucuman | 1 - 1 |
CA Independiente - Sarmiento | 1 - 1 |
Newell's Old Boys - Aldosivi | 0 - 0 |
Platense - Rosario Central | 1 - 1 |
Talleres Cordoba - River Plate | 0 - 2 |
Union de Santa Fe - Racing Club | 1 - 1 |
Match | Journée 18 24/10/2021 |
Atletico Tucuman - Patronato | 2 - 2 |
Aldosivi - Arsenal Sarandi | 2 - 1 |
Huracan - San Lorenzo de Almagro | 2 - 1 |
CA Lanus - Talleres Cordoba | 3 - 3 |
Sarmiento - Newell's Old Boys | 2 - 1 |
CD Godoy Cruz - CA Banfield | 2 - 1 |
Colon de Santa Fe - Estudiantes de la Plate | 2 - 1 |
Defensa y Justicia - Platense | 2 - 1 |
Gimnasia La Plata - Central Cordoba de Santiago | 2 - 2 |
CA Independiente - Union de Santa Fe | 1 - 0 |
River Plate - Argentinos Juniors | 3 - 0 |
Rosario Central - Racing Club | 2 - 1 |
Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors | 2 - 0 |
Match | Journée 19 31/10/2021 |
Argentinos Juniors - CA Lanus | 0 - 1 |
Arsenal Sarandi - Sarmiento | 1 - 0 |
Boca Juniors - Gimnasia La Plata | 0 - 1 |
CA Banfield - Velez Sarsfield | 2 - 1 |
Patronato - Colon de Santa Fe | 2 - 0 |
San Lorenzo de Almagro - CD Godoy Cruz | 1 - 0 |
Central Cordoba de Santiago - Aldosivi | 0 - 0 |
Estudiantes de la Plate - River Plate | 1 - 1 |
Newell's Old Boys - CA Independiente | 1 - 0 |
Platense - Atletico Tucuman | 4 - 1 |
Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia | 1 - 2 |
Talleres Cordoba - Huracan | 1 - 0 |
Union de Santa Fe - Rosario Central | 3 - 1 |
Match | Journée 20 07/11/2021 |
Atletico Tucuman - Racing Club | 0 - 2 |
Aldosivi - Boca Juniors | 0 - 3 |
Huracan - Argentinos Juniors | 1 - 1 |
CA Lanus - Estudiantes de la Plate | 1 - 1 |
Sarmiento - Central Cordoba de Santiago | 1 - 3 |
CD Godoy Cruz - Talleres Cordoba | 0 - 2 |
Colon de Santa Fe - Platense | 3 - 0 |
Defensa y Justicia - Rosario Central | 3 - 0 |
Gimnasia La Plata - CA Banfield | 0 - 1 |
CA Independiente - Arsenal Sarandi | 3 - 0 |
Newell's Old Boys - Union de Santa Fe | 1 - 0 |
River Plate - Patronato | 5 - 0 |
Velez Sarsfield - San Lorenzo de Almagro | 2 - 1 |
Match | Journée 22 24/11/2021 |
Arsenal Sarandi - Union de Santa Fe | 0 - 1 |
Atletico Tucuman - Defensa y Justicia | 0 - 4 |
Aldosivi - San Lorenzo de Almagro | 2 - 0 |
Huracan - Patronato | 1 - 0 |
CA Lanus - Platense | 3 - 3 |
Sarmiento - CA Banfield | 0 - 0 |
CD Godoy Cruz - Estudiantes de la Plate | 1 - 3 |
Colon de Santa Fe - Rosario Central | 1 - 4 |
Gimnasia La Plata - Talleres Cordoba | 5 - 2 |
CA Independiente - Boca Juniors | 1 - 0 |
Newell's Old Boys - Central Cordoba de Santiago | 1 - 0 |
River Plate - Racing Club | 4 - 0 |
Velez Sarsfield - Argentinos Juniors | 2 - 0 |
Match | Journée 23 28/11/2021 |
Argentinos Juniors - Gimnasia La Plata | 3 - 0 |
Boca Juniors - Newell's Old Boys | 0 - 0 |
CA Banfield - CA Independiente | 4 - 1 |
Patronato - CD Godoy Cruz | 0 - 3 |
San Lorenzo de Almagro - Sarmiento | 1 - 0 |
Central Cordoba de Santiago - Arsenal Sarandi | 5 - 0 |
Defensa y Justicia - Colon de Santa Fe | 1 - 1 |
Estudiantes de la Plate - Velez Sarsfield | 1 - 0 |
Platense - Huracan | 4 - 2 |
Racing Club - CA Lanus | 3 - 1 |
Rosario Central - River Plate | 2 - 2 |
Talleres Cordoba - Aldosivi | 2 - 0 |
Union de Santa Fe - Atletico Tucuman | 3 - 0 |
Match | Journée 24 05/12/2021 |
Arsenal Sarandi - Boca Juniors | 1 - 1 |
Aldosivi - Argentinos Juniors | 3 - 2 |
Huracan - Racing Club | 1 - 0 |
CA Lanus - Rosario Central | 2 - 2 |
Sarmiento - Talleres Cordoba | 1 - 2 |
CD Godoy Cruz - Platense | 2 - 2 |
Central Cordoba de Santiago - Union de Santa Fe | 2 - 0 |
Colon de Santa Fe - Atletico Tucuman | 3 - 0 |
Gimnasia La Plata - Estudiantes de la Plate | 4 - 4 |
CA Independiente - San Lorenzo de Almagro | 1 - 1 |
Newell's Old Boys - CA Banfield | 0 - 0 |
River Plate - Defensa y Justicia | 2 - 3 |
Velez Sarsfield - Patronato | 0 - 0 |
Match | Journée 25 12/12/2021 |
Argentinos Juniors - Sarmiento | 2 - 0 |
Atletico Tucuman - River Plate | 1 - 1 |
Boca Juniors - Central Cordoba de Santiago | 8 - 1 |
CA Banfield - Arsenal Sarandi | 0 - 0 |
Patronato - Gimnasia La Plata | 0 - 0 |
San Lorenzo de Almagro - Newell's Old Boys | 3 - 2 |
Defensa y Justicia - CA Lanus | 2 - 1 |
Estudiantes de la Plate - Aldosivi | 2 - 3 |
Platense - Velez Sarsfield | 3 - 2 |
Racing Club - CD Godoy Cruz | 2 - 1 |
Rosario Central - Huracan | 1 - 4 |
Talleres Cordoba - CA Independiente | 1 - 2 |
Union de Santa Fe - Colon de Santa Fe | 3 - 0 |