Match | Journée 1 04/06/2022 |
Barracas Central - Central Cordoba de Santiago | 1 - 1 |
Atletico Tucuman - Colon de Santa Fe | 1 - 1 |
San Lorenzo de Almagro - CA Independiente | 1 - 1 |
CA Banfield - Newell's Old Boys | 1 - 2 |
Patronato - Velez Sarsfield | 1 - 1 |
Platense - CD Godoy Cruz | 2 - 1 |
Racing Club - Huracan | 2 - 0 |
Talleres Cordoba - Sarmiento | 2 - 0 |
Union de Santa Fe - Tigre | 1 - 2 |
Estudiantes de la Plate - Gimnasia La Plata | 1 - 1 |
Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi | 2 - 1 |
Defensa y Justicia - River Plate | 0 - 0 |
Rosario Central - CA Lanus | 0 - 0 |
Argentinos Juniors - Aldosivi | 2 - 1 |
Match | Journée 2 12/06/2022 |
Arsenal Sarandi - CA Banfield | 0 - 0 |
Aldosivi - Estudiantes de la Plate | 0 - 1 |
Huracan - Rosario Central | 2 - 0 |
CA Lanus - Defensa y Justicia | 1 - 1 |
Sarmiento - Argentinos Juniors | 1 - 0 |
Tigre - Barracas Central | 1 - 1 |
CD Godoy Cruz - Racing Club | 2 - 0 |
Central Cordoba de Santiago - Boca Juniors | 1 - 0 |
Colon de Santa Fe - Union de Santa Fe | 2 - 2 |
Gimnasia La Plata - Patronato | 2 - 0 |
CA Independiente - Talleres Cordoba | 1 - 0 |
Newell's Old Boys - San Lorenzo de Almagro | 0 - 0 |
River Plate - Atletico Tucuman | 0 - 0 |
Velez Sarsfield - Platense | 0 - 1 |
Match | Journée 3 15/06/2022 |
Argentinos Juniors - CA Independiente | 2 - 1 |
Atletico Tucuman - CA Lanus | 2 - 1 |
Barracas Central - Union de Santa Fe | 1 - 2 |
Boca Juniors - Tigre | 5 - 3 |
CA Banfield - Central Cordoba de Santiago | 2 - 1 |
Patronato - Aldosivi | 1 - 0 |
San Lorenzo de Almagro - Arsenal Sarandi | 3 - 3 |
Colon de Santa Fe - River Plate | 1 - 0 |
Defensa y Justicia - Huracan | 1 - 1 |
Estudiantes de la Plate - Sarmiento | 2 - 1 |
Platense - Gimnasia La Plata | 1 - 1 |
Racing Club - Velez Sarsfield | 2 - 0 |
Rosario Central - CD Godoy Cruz | 1 - 0 |
Talleres Cordoba - Newell's Old Boys | 0 - 1 |
Match | Journée 4 19/06/2022 |
Arsenal Sarandi - Talleres Cordoba | 1 - 1 |
Barracas Central - Boca Juniors | 1 - 3 |
Aldosivi - Platense | 0 - 0 |
Huracan - Atletico Tucuman | 0 - 0 |
CA Lanus - Colon de Santa Fe | 1 - 0 |
Sarmiento - Patronato | 3 - 1 |
Tigre - CA Banfield | 0 - 1 |
CD Godoy Cruz - Defensa y Justicia | 2 - 1 |
Central Cordoba de Santiago - San Lorenzo de Almagro | 0 - 2 |
Gimnasia La Plata - Racing Club | 3 - 1 |
CA Independiente - Estudiantes de la Plate | 2 - 1 |
Newell's Old Boys - Argentinos Juniors | 1 - 0 |
Union de Santa Fe - River Plate | 1 - 5 |
Velez Sarsfield - Rosario Central | 2 - 0 |
Match | Journée 5 26/06/2022 |
Argentinos Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi | 1 - 1 |
Atletico Tucuman - CD Godoy Cruz | 1 - 1 |
Boca Juniors - Union de Santa Fe | 1 - 2 |
CA Banfield - Barracas Central | 1 - 1 |
Patronato - CA Independiente | 3 - 1 |
San Lorenzo de Almagro - Tigre | 1 - 1 |
Colon de Santa Fe - Huracan | 0 - 1 |
Defensa y Justicia - Velez Sarsfield | 1 - 1 |
Estudiantes de la Plate - Newell's Old Boys | 0 - 2 |
Platense - Sarmiento | 0 - 0 |
Racing Club - Aldosivi | 5 - 0 |
River Plate - CA Lanus | 2 - 1 |
Rosario Central - Gimnasia La Plata | 0 - 1 |
Talleres Cordoba - Central Cordoba de Santiago | 0 - 2 |
Match | Journée 6 03/07/2022 |
Arsenal Sarandi - Estudiantes de la Plate | 2 - 1 |
Barracas Central - San Lorenzo de Almagro | 2 - 1 |
Boca Juniors - CA Banfield | 0 - 3 |
Aldosivi - Rosario Central | 2 - 1 |
Huracan - River Plate | 3 - 2 |
Sarmiento - Racing Club | 1 - 1 |
Tigre - Talleres Cordoba | 1 - 1 |
CD Godoy Cruz - Colon de Santa Fe | 1 - 0 |
Central Cordoba de Santiago - Argentinos Juniors | 1 - 2 |
Gimnasia La Plata - Defensa y Justicia | 1 - 0 |
CA Independiente - Platense | 1 - 3 |
Newell's Old Boys - Patronato | 2 - 2 |
Union de Santa Fe - CA Lanus | 3 - 0 |
Velez Sarsfield - Atletico Tucuman | 0 - 1 |
Match | Journée 7 10/07/2022 |
Argentinos Juniors - Tigre | 2 - 1 |
Atletico Tucuman - Gimnasia La Plata | 2 - 0 |
CA Banfield - Union de Santa Fe | 2 - 3 |
CA Lanus - Huracan | 2 - 3 |
Patronato - Arsenal Sarandi | 0 - 1 |
San Lorenzo de Almagro - Boca Juniors | 2 - 1 |
Colon de Santa Fe - Velez Sarsfield | 2 - 1 |
Defensa y Justicia - Aldosivi | 3 - 2 |
Estudiantes de la Plate - Central Cordoba de Santiago | 2 - 2 |
Platense - Newell's Old Boys | 1 - 1 |
Racing Club - CA Independiente | 1 - 0 |
River Plate - CD Godoy Cruz | 0 - 2 |
Rosario Central - Sarmiento | 1 - 0 |
Talleres Cordoba - Barracas Central | 0 - 2 |
Match | Journée 8 17/07/2022 |
Arsenal Sarandi - Platense | 1 - 1 |
Barracas Central - Argentinos Juniors | 1 - 3 |
Boca Juniors - Talleres Cordoba | 1 - 0 |
Aldosivi - Atletico Tucuman | 0 - 1 |
CA Banfield - San Lorenzo de Almagro | 1 - 1 |
Sarmiento - Defensa y Justicia | 2 - 0 |
Tigre - Estudiantes de la Plate | 2 - 1 |
CD Godoy Cruz - CA Lanus | 2 - 1 |
Central Cordoba de Santiago - Patronato | 1 - 3 |
Gimnasia La Plata - Colon de Santa Fe | 0 - 0 |
CA Independiente - Rosario Central | 0 - 0 |
Newell's Old Boys - Racing Club | 0 - 0 |
Union de Santa Fe - Huracan | 0 - 0 |
Velez Sarsfield - River Plate | 2 - 2 |
Match | Journée 9 20/07/2022 |
Argentinos Juniors - Boca Juniors | 2 - 0 |
Atletico Tucuman - Sarmiento | 1 - 0 |
Huracan - CD Godoy Cruz | 0 - 0 |
CA Lanus - Velez Sarsfield | 2 - 2 |
Patronato - Tigre | 1 - 0 |
San Lorenzo de Almagro - Union de Santa Fe | 2 - 2 |
Colon de Santa Fe - Aldosivi | 1 - 1 |
Defensa y Justicia - CA Independiente | 2 - 1 |
Estudiantes de la Plate - Barracas Central | 3 - 1 |
Platense - Central Cordoba de Santiago | 2 - 0 |
Racing Club - Arsenal Sarandi | 1 - 1 |
River Plate - Gimnasia La Plata | 1 - 0 |
Rosario Central - Newell's Old Boys | 1 - 0 |
Talleres Cordoba - CA Banfield | 1 - 0 |
Match | Journée 10 24/07/2022 |
Arsenal Sarandi - Rosario Central | 0 - 3 |
Barracas Central - Patronato | 2 - 1 |
Boca Juniors - Estudiantes de la Plate | 3 - 1 |
Aldosivi - River Plate | 0 - 3 |
CA Banfield - Argentinos Juniors | 1 - 1 |
San Lorenzo de Almagro - Talleres Cordoba | 1 - 1 |
Sarmiento - Colon de Santa Fe | 1 - 3 |
Tigre - Platense | 3 - 0 |
Central Cordoba de Santiago - Racing Club | 1 - 3 |
Gimnasia La Plata - CA Lanus | 1 - 0 |
CA Independiente - Atletico Tucuman | 0 - 1 |
Newell's Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia | 1 - 2 |
Union de Santa Fe - CD Godoy Cruz | 2 - 1 |
Velez Sarsfield - Huracan | 1 - 1 |
Match | Journée 11 31/07/2022 |
Argentinos Juniors - San Lorenzo de Almagro | 0 - 1 |
Atletico Tucuman - Newell's Old Boys | 2 - 0 |
Huracan - Gimnasia La Plata | 0 - 1 |
CA Lanus - Aldosivi | 0 - 1 |
Patronato - Boca Juniors | 3 - 0 |
CD Godoy Cruz - Velez Sarsfield | 1 - 1 |
Colon de Santa Fe - CA Independiente | 0 - 3 |
Defensa y Justicia - Arsenal Sarandi | 0 - 0 |
Estudiantes de la Plate - CA Banfield | 0 - 0 |
Platense - Barracas Central | 0 - 0 |
Racing Club - Tigre | 3 - 3 |
River Plate - Sarmiento | 1 - 2 |
Rosario Central - Central Cordoba de Santiago | 0 - 3 |
Talleres Cordoba - Union de Santa Fe | 2 - 2 |
Match | Journée 13 14/08/2022 |
Argentinos Juniors - Union de Santa Fe | 2 - 0 |
Atletico Tucuman - Central Cordoba de Santiago | 1 - 0 |
Huracan - Sarmiento | 4 - 1 |
CA Lanus - CA Independiente | 1 - 1 |
Patronato - San Lorenzo de Almagro | 3 - 2 |
CD Godoy Cruz - Aldosivi | 2 - 0 |
Colon de Santa Fe - Arsenal Sarandi | 1 - 1 |
Defensa y Justicia - Tigre | 0 - 0 |
Estudiantes de la Plate - Talleres Cordoba | 1 - 0 |
Platense - CA Banfield | 3 - 1 |
Racing Club - Boca Juniors | 0 - 0 |
River Plate - Newell's Old Boys | 4 - 1 |
Rosario Central - Barracas Central | 3 - 1 |
Velez Sarsfield - Gimnasia La Plata | 1 - 1 |
Match | Journée 14 17/08/2022 |
Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes de la Plate | 1 - 0 |
Arsenal Sarandi - River Plate | 0 - 0 |
Barracas Central - Defensa y Justicia | 3 - 1 |
Boca Juniors - Rosario Central | 0 - 0 |
Aldosivi - Velez Sarsfield | 3 - 2 |
CA Banfield - Racing Club | 0 - 2 |
San Lorenzo de Almagro - Platense | 2 - 0 |
Sarmiento - CD Godoy Cruz | 1 - 2 |
Tigre - Atletico Tucuman | 0 - 0 |
Central Cordoba de Santiago - Colon de Santa Fe | 3 - 0 |
CA Independiente - Huracan | 1 - 1 |
Newell's Old Boys - CA Lanus | 2 - 0 |
Talleres Cordoba - Patronato | 3 - 3 |
Union de Santa Fe - Gimnasia La Plata | 0 - 2 |
Match | Journée 15 21/08/2022 |
Atletico Tucuman - Barracas Central | 4 - 0 |
Huracan - Newell's Old Boys | 1 - 0 |
CA Lanus - Arsenal Sarandi | 1 - 0 |
Patronato - Argentinos Juniors | 0 - 0 |
CD Godoy Cruz - CA Independiente | 1 - 1 |
Colon de Santa Fe - Tigre | 2 - 1 |
Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors | 0 - 1 |
Estudiantes de la Plate - Union de Santa Fe | 1 - 0 |
Gimnasia La Plata - Aldosivi | 0 - 0 |
Platense - Talleres Cordoba | 0 - 0 |
Racing Club - San Lorenzo de Almagro | 1 - 2 |
River Plate - Central Cordoba de Santiago | 3 - 0 |
Rosario Central - CA Banfield | 0 - 1 |
Velez Sarsfield - Sarmiento | 1 - 1 |
Match | Journée 16 28/08/2022 |
Argentinos Juniors - Platense | 0 - 2 |
Arsenal Sarandi - Huracan | 1 - 1 |
Barracas Central - Colon de Santa Fe | 1 - 0 |
Boca Juniors - Atletico Tucuman | 2 - 1 |
CA Banfield - Defensa y Justicia | 1 - 2 |
San Lorenzo de Almagro - Rosario Central | 1 - 1 |
Sarmiento - Gimnasia La Plata | 0 - 0 |
Tigre - River Plate | 1 - 1 |
Central Cordoba de Santiago - CA Lanus | 2 - 2 |
Estudiantes de la Plate - Patronato | 1 - 0 |
CA Independiente - Velez Sarsfield | 1 - 1 |
Newell's Old Boys - CD Godoy Cruz | 1 - 2 |
Talleres Cordoba - Racing Club | 1 - 1 |
Union de Santa Fe - Aldosivi | 0 - 0 |
Match | Journée 17 04/09/2022 |
Atletico Tucuman - CA Banfield | 0 - 0 |
Aldosivi - Sarmiento | 1 - 2 |
Huracan - Central Cordoba de Santiago | 2 - 0 |
CA Lanus - Tigre | 1 - 2 |
Patronato - Union de Santa Fe | 0 - 0 |
CD Godoy Cruz - Arsenal Sarandi | 1 - 0 |
Colon de Santa Fe - Boca Juniors | 1 - 2 |
Defensa y Justicia - San Lorenzo de Almagro | 0 - 0 |
Gimnasia La Plata - CA Independiente | 3 - 1 |
Platense - Estudiantes de la Plate | 0 - 0 |
Racing Club - Argentinos Juniors | 1 - 0 |
River Plate - Barracas Central | 2 - 0 |
Rosario Central - Talleres Cordoba | 1 - 0 |
Velez Sarsfield - Newell's Old Boys | 0 - 1 |
Match | Journée 18 11/09/2022 |
Argentinos Juniors - Rosario Central | 2 - 1 |
Arsenal Sarandi - Velez Sarsfield | 2 - 2 |
Barracas Central - CA Lanus | 2 - 0 |
Boca Juniors - River Plate | 1 - 0 |
CA Banfield - Colon de Santa Fe | 2 - 1 |
Patronato - Platense | 1 - 0 |
San Lorenzo de Almagro - Atletico Tucuman | 1 - 1 |
Tigre - Huracan | 1 - 1 |
Central Cordoba de Santiago - CD Godoy Cruz | 3 - 0 |
Estudiantes de la Plate - Racing Club | 1 - 0 |
CA Independiente - Aldosivi | 3 - 0 |
Newell's Old Boys - Gimnasia La Plata | 2 - 0 |
Talleres Cordoba - Defensa y Justicia | 1 - 0 |
Union de Santa Fe - Sarmiento | 1 - 0 |
Match | Journée 19 14/09/2022 |
Atletico Tucuman - Talleres Cordoba | 1 - 1 |
Aldosivi - Newell's Old Boys | 1 - 2 |
Huracan - Barracas Central | 1 - 1 |
CA Lanus - Boca Juniors | 0 - 1 |
Sarmiento - CA Independiente | 1 - 2 |
CD Godoy Cruz - Tigre | 1 - 1 |
Colon de Santa Fe - San Lorenzo de Almagro | 0 - 0 |
Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors | 2 - 1 |
Gimnasia La Plata - Arsenal Sarandi | 2 - 0 |
Platense - Union de Santa Fe | 1 - 0 |
Racing Club - Patronato | 1 - 0 |
River Plate - CA Banfield | 1 - 2 |
Rosario Central - Estudiantes de la Plate | 1 - 1 |
Velez Sarsfield - Central Cordoba de Santiago | 3 - 1 |
Match | Journée 20 18/09/2022 |
Argentinos Juniors - Atletico Tucuman | 1 - 2 |
Arsenal Sarandi - Aldosivi | 3 - 0 |
Barracas Central - CD Godoy Cruz | 3 - 1 |
Boca Juniors - Huracan | 0 - 0 |
CA Banfield - CA Lanus | 1 - 2 |
Patronato - Rosario Central | 0 - 0 |
San Lorenzo de Almagro - River Plate | 0 - 1 |
Tigre - Velez Sarsfield | 2 - 0 |
Central Cordoba de Santiago - Gimnasia La Plata | 1 - 0 |
Estudiantes de la Plate - Defensa y Justicia | 1 - 2 |
Newell's Old Boys - Sarmiento | 0 - 1 |
Platense - Racing Club | 0 - 1 |
Talleres Cordoba - Colon de Santa Fe | 2 - 0 |
Union de Santa Fe - CA Independiente | 0 - 1 |
Match | Journée 21 25/09/2022 |
Atletico Tucuman - Estudiantes de la Plate | 3 - 1 |
Aldosivi - Central Cordoba de Santiago | 0 - 3 |
Huracan - CA Banfield | 3 - 1 |
CA Lanus - San Lorenzo de Almagro | 2 - 0 |
Sarmiento - Arsenal Sarandi | 2 - 0 |
CD Godoy Cruz - Boca Juniors | 0 - 1 |
Colon de Santa Fe - Argentinos Juniors | 0 - 4 |
Defensa y Justicia - Patronato | 2 - 1 |
Gimnasia La Plata - Tigre | 0 - 1 |
CA Independiente - Newell's Old Boys | 1 - 0 |
Racing Club - Union de Santa Fe | 2 - 1 |
River Plate - Talleres Cordoba | 0 - 1 |
Rosario Central - Platense | 1 - 1 |
Velez Sarsfield - Barracas Central | 1 - 0 |
Match | Journée 22 02/10/2022 |
Argentinos Juniors - River Plate | 0 - 3 |
Arsenal Sarandi - CA Independiente | 0 - 1 |
Barracas Central - Gimnasia La Plata | 1 - 1 |
Boca Juniors - Velez Sarsfield | 1 - 0 |
CA Banfield - CD Godoy Cruz | 1 - 1 |
Patronato - Atletico Tucuman | 2 - 1 |
San Lorenzo de Almagro - Huracan | 1 - 0 |
Tigre - Aldosivi | 3 - 0 |
Central Cordoba de Santiago - Sarmiento | 0 - 0 |
Estudiantes de la Plate - Colon de Santa Fe | 2 - 4 |
Platense - Defensa y Justicia | 0 - 0 |
Racing Club - Rosario Central | 4 - 3 |
Talleres Cordoba - CA Lanus | 0 - 1 |
Union de Santa Fe - Newell's Old Boys | 0 - 1 |
Match | Journée 23 05/10/2022 |
Atletico Tucuman - Platense | 2 - 1 |
Aldosivi - Barracas Central | 2 - 0 |
Huracan - Talleres Cordoba | 1 - 0 |
CA Lanus - Argentinos Juniors | 0 - 4 |
Sarmiento - Tigre | 2 - 2 |
CD Godoy Cruz - San Lorenzo de Almagro | 0 - 0 |
Colon de Santa Fe - Patronato | 1 - 0 |
Defensa y Justicia - Racing Club | 3 - 3 |
Gimnasia La Plata - Boca Juniors | 1 - 2 |
CA Independiente - Central Cordoba de Santiago | 1 - 2 |
Newell's Old Boys - Arsenal Sarandi | 0 - 0 |
River Plate - Estudiantes de la Plate | 5 - 0 |
Rosario Central - Union de Santa Fe | 1 - 1 |
Velez Sarsfield - CA Banfield | 1 - 0 |
Match | Journée 24 09/10/2022 |
Argentinos Juniors - Huracan | 1 - 1 |
Barracas Central - Sarmiento | 1 - 1 |
Boca Juniors - Aldosivi | 2 - 1 |
CA Banfield - Gimnasia La Plata | 0 - 2 |
Patronato - River Plate | 0 - 1 |
San Lorenzo de Almagro - Velez Sarsfield | 1 - 0 |
Tigre - CA Independiente | 2 - 1 |
Central Cordoba de Santiago - Newell's Old Boys | 0 - 3 |
Estudiantes de la Plate - CA Lanus | 3 - 1 |
Platense - Colon de Santa Fe | 1 - 2 |
Racing Club - Atletico Tucuman | 2 - 0 |
Rosario Central - Defensa y Justicia | 0 - 0 |
Talleres Cordoba - CD Godoy Cruz | 3 - 1 |
Union de Santa Fe - Arsenal Sarandi | 1 - 0 |
Match | Journée 25 12/10/2022 |
Arsenal Sarandi - Central Cordoba de Santiago | 2 - 0 |
Atletico Tucuman - Rosario Central | 1 - 1 |
Aldosivi - CA Banfield | 0 - 1 |
Huracan - Estudiantes de la Plate | 3 - 1 |
CA Lanus - Patronato | 0 - 1 |
Sarmiento - Boca Juniors | 0 - 1 |
CD Godoy Cruz - Argentinos Juniors | 0 - 0 |
Colon de Santa Fe - Racing Club | 0 - 2 |
Defensa y Justicia - Union de Santa Fe | 1 - 0 |
Gimnasia La Plata - San Lorenzo de Almagro | 0 - 1 |
CA Independiente - Barracas Central | 2 - 2 |
Newell's Old Boys - Tigre | 0 - 2 |
River Plate - Platense | 2 - 1 |
Velez Sarsfield - Talleres Cordoba | 2 - 1 |
Match | Journée 26 16/10/2022 |
Arsenal Sarandi - Barracas Central | 1 - 2 |
Atletico Tucuman - Union de Santa Fe | 1 - 1 |
Aldosivi - Talleres Cordoba | 1 - 3 |
Huracan - Platense | 2 - 0 |
CA Lanus - Racing Club | 0 - 1 |
Sarmiento - San Lorenzo de Almagro | 2 - 4 |
CD Godoy Cruz - Patronato | 0 - 1 |
Central Cordoba de Santiago - Tigre | 1 - 2 |
Colon de Santa Fe - Defensa y Justicia | 1 - 2 |
Gimnasia La Plata - Argentinos Juniors | 0 - 0 |
CA Independiente - CA Banfield | 1 - 0 |
Newell's Old Boys - Boca Juniors | 2 - 0 |
River Plate - Rosario Central | 1 - 2 |
Velez Sarsfield - Estudiantes de la Plate | 4 - 0 |
Match | Journée 27 23/10/2022 |
Argentinos Juniors - Velez Sarsfield | 2 - 0 |
Barracas Central - Newell's Old Boys | 1 - 1 |
Boca Juniors - CA Independiente | 2 - 2 |
CA Banfield - Sarmiento | 0 - 0 |
Patronato - Huracan | 3 - 2 |
San Lorenzo de Almagro - Aldosivi | 3 - 0 |
Tigre - Arsenal Sarandi | 1 - 4 |
Defensa y Justicia - Atletico Tucuman | 3 - 1 |
Estudiantes de la Plate - CD Godoy Cruz | 2 - 0 |
Platense - CA Lanus | 1 - 1 |
Racing Club - River Plate | 1 - 2 |
Rosario Central - Colon de Santa Fe | 1 - 1 |
Talleres Cordoba - Gimnasia La Plata | 2 - 1 |
Union de Santa Fe - Central Cordoba de Santiago | 1 - 4 |